... is currently empty.
 GO
  Avionics Buses
 
  CCTV Security
 
  CCTV Surplus
 
  Components
 
  Data Acquisition
 
  Device Programmers
 
  Displays
 
  Home Appliances
 
  Industrial Communication Products
 
  Industrial Computers
 
  Laser Distance Measuring
 
  Motion Control
 
  Power Supplies
 
  RF & Microwave
 
  Rugged Tablet
 
  Sensors
 
  Surplus Products
 
  Test & Measurement
 
  Weather Station
 
 


Industrial Communication Products > Serial Communication > Converters > Media Converters
Media Converters

Model        Description    Price
   ME51-M-SC    10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter
support multi mode, SC type fiber connection
   $ 411.00

More Information
   ME51-M-ST    10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,
support multi mode, ST type fiber connection
   $ 411.00

More Information
   ME51-S-SC    10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,
support single mode, SC type fiber connection
   $ 983.00

More Information
   ME61A-S-SC    10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Fiber Converter - 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Fiber Converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, SC    $ 538.00

More Information
   ME61B-S-SC    10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Fiber Converter - 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Fiber Converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, SC    $ 538.00

More Information


©2003 EAGLE Technology. All rights reserved.  Home | Contact | Sitemap | Free email newsletter | Career Opportunities